Dahlemer Binz (1989)



National Championship (GER) / Unlimited / Power
Resultlist:
RankCountryPilotAirplaneKnownFreeUnknown1ScoreO/all %
H/CSUIMüller, Eric Extra EA 2303265.174650.332796.0010711.50
1FRGExtra, WalterD-EBEW Extra EA 2603419.504454.002560.5010434.00
2FRGGerstenberg, Frank Extra EA 3003222.174168.002527.009917.17
H/CGBRBritten, Diana Extra EA 2303119.834220.502266.509606.83
H/CNORFusdahl, Tor André Extra EA 2303153.674150.672273.509577.84
H/CGBRGroom, Ian Extra EA 2302739.504111.672010.008861.17
H/CNEDVersteegh, Frank Extra EA 2302822.003689.502136.338647.83
3FRGGrassl, Sebastian Zlín Z-50 LS2929.333975.671713.838618.83
4FRGSchrodt, Klaus Extra EA 2302992.173221.171931.008144.34
H/CSUIBesson, Jean-Pierre Extra EA 3002547.003645.671798.007990.67
5FRGBotzern, Robert Pitts Unknown2123.333312.331651.007086.66