3. FAI European Aerobatic Championship

Punitz (1981)



FAI European Championship / Unlimited / Power
Resultlist:
RankCountryPilotAirplaneKnownFreeUnknown1Unknown2ScoreO/all %
1URSSmolin, Victor Yakovlev Yak 503958.806203.003536.602786.2016484.60
2FRGStrößenreuther, ManfredD-EMUJ Zlín Z-50 LA / LS3925.406119.803675.702698.2016419.10
3TCHSaller, Jirí Zlín Z-503901.905915.903516.402824.2016158.40
4TCHJirmus, Petr Zlín Z-503976.205883.803456.602798.3016114.70
5SUIMüller, Eric Mudry CAP 213910.305932.803389.302832.1016064.50
6URSFrolov, Evgeni Yakovlev Yak 503733.306016.903492.602760.9016003.70
7SUIBrandt, Michel Pitts S13855.405749.003425.302594.3015624.00
8URSKairys, Jurgis Yakovlev Yak 503985.105746.603194.702635.9015562.50
9SUISchweizer, Christian Pitts S13844.005814.903294.402510.5015463.80
10URSYaikova (Goldobina), Valentina Yakovlev Yak 503674.005756.003345.102580.8015355.90
11FRAPena, Louis Mudry CAP 213746.305781.003288.602522.8015348.70
12ROUAlbu, Mihai Zlín Z-503762.505681.003260.802501.1015205.40
13FRGExtra, WalterD-EHRL Pitts Extra S-1E3750.705532.503208.802699.6015191.40
14TCHCico, Pavel Zlín Z-503571.005660.403250.502671.9015153.80
15URSNemkova (Morokhova), Liubov Yakovlev Yak 503637.605869.903192.302402.8015102.60
16URSMakagonova (Ajnetdinova), Khalide Yakovlev Yak 503642.505687.403180.402566.0015078.40
17POLSzybalski, Tadeusz Zlín Z-503522.005638.503045.702434.0014640.20
18GBRParrin, David Pitts S13663.505478.803096.402330.3014588.00
19FRARoux-Maire, Marianne Mudry CAP 213375.005413.703204.202262.9014255.80
20ROUJunita, Ana Nina Zlín Z-503624.805335.602776.102318.8014055.30
21FRGDallach, WolfgangD-EMOO Dallach Diabolo II3695.105942.903533.4013171.40
22ROUMitu, Marcel Zlín Z-503790.105463.402943.1012196.60
23FRACollière, Bernard Mudry CAP 203506.205529.103128.2012168.50
24ROUFeteanu, Mielu Zlín Z-503684.205310.703122.6012117.50
25GBRKynsey, Peter Pitts S13180.305554.903116.5011851.70
26ESPUcelay, Ciro?3343.005330.603046.6011720.20
27HUNSimon, Lászlo?3500.805310.802660.8011472.40
28ESPAlos Trepat, Carlos?3276.805236.702857.3011370.80
29ESPBalcells, José-Luis?3433.605273.102630.2011335.90
30GBRGoode, Richard?3186.605706.902437.6011331.10
31ROUPop, Emilia Zlín Z-503380.405015.602867.2011263.20
32ITADallan, Sergio?3439.604756.002978.5011174.10
33HUNWitek, Péter?3230.905125.502770.0011126.40
34AUTStiasny, Erich?3280.605081.602437.9010800.10
35FRACollière, Rose-Marie Mudry CAP 202777.605263.302561.0010601.90
36FRAJourdan, Noel?3585.805560.501453.0010599.30
37ROUSulean, Maria Zlín Z-503157.104809.002291.3010257.40
38HUNWeingartner, Ferencz?3029.004653.602462.8010145.40
39ITAColangelo, Nicola?2981.204499.002071.509551.70
40HUNDaka (Extra), Olga (Devevzne) Zlín Z-5262322.904506.102284.909113.90
41BELGillon, Bertrant?2838.203557.902139.508535.60