Oklahoma City (8/18/1996 - 8/30/1996)



FAI World Championship / Unlimited / Power
Resultlist:
RankCountryPilotAirplaneKnownFreeScoreO/all %
1RUSChmal, Victor Sukhoi Su 263441.873797.667239.5384.57%
2FRAParis, Patrick Mudry CAP 2323481.433732.257213.6884.27%
3RUSTimofeev, Nicolai Sukhoi Su 313521.913643.667165.5783.71%
4RUSKapanina, Svetlana Sukhoi Su 263411.783702.637114.4283.11%
5LTUKairys, Jurgis Sukhoi Su 263436.363662.657099.0282.93%
6RUSShpolyanskiy, Oleg Sukhoi Su 263351.923705.597057.5182.45%
7FRARoland, Dominique Mudry CAP 2323500.693545.487046.1782.32%
8RUSRakhmanin, Sergei Sukhoi Su 313452.753572.757025.4982.07%
9FRAVazeille, Eric Mudry CAP 2323416.573580.126996.6981.74%
10KAZBoriak, Sergei Extra EA 300 S3366.423622.236988.6581.64%
11RUSKabatskaya, Svetlana Sukhoi Su 263382.853587.826970.6781.43%
12USAWagstaff, "Patty" Patricia Extra EA 300 S3371.273565.766937.0381.04%
13HUNBesenyei, Péter Extra EA 300 S3430.393485.906916.2980.80%
14USAHakala, Diane Staudacher Unknown3358.123513.456871.5880.28%
15USAKnight, Phillip W Extra EA 300 S3326.313529.306855.6280.09%
16USAGoulian, Michael Extra EA 300 S3342.463511.776854.2380.07%
17FRAAlajouanine, Pascale Mudry CAP 2323325.733525.606851.3380.04%
18FRADussau, EddyD-ETXF Extra EA 300 S3323.063526.186849.2480.01%
19FRABreton, Sylvie Mudry CAP 2323245.713602.516848.2280.00%
20USAMeyers-Morrissey, Linda Mudry CAP 2313341.743491.786833.5279.83%
21ESPAlonso Pardo, Ramon Sukhoi Su 263230.733595.096825.8279.74%
22FRAMaunoury (Marion), Catherine Extra EA 300 S3325.333486.056811.3879.57%
23USAChapman, Matt Mudry CAP 231 EX3345.583461.246806.8279.52%
24GBRKnapp, Louisa Extra EA 300 S3320.623472.806793.4279.36%
25RUSMamistov, Mikhail Vladimirovich Sukhoi Su 313201.383557.816759.1978.96%
26RUSKlimovich, ElenaRA70981 Sukhoi Su 313192.823559.746752.5778.89%
27GERSchrodt, Klaus Extra EA 300 S3230.573518.636749.2078.85%
28ITAViviani, Fabio Mudry CAP 231 EX3157.333590.996748.3278.84%
29RUSFedorenko, Svetlana Sukhoi Su 313199.203536.676735.8678.69%
30USAArmstrong, Robert BN11PU Pitts S1-11B Superstinker3212.083519.606731.6978.64%
31USARihn-Harvey, DebbyN300DD Harvey Eoin Texas Hurricane3230.013488.486718.5078.49%
32USALillberg, John W Mudry CAP 231 EX3161.643515.766677.4078.01%
33FRALesage, Christian Mudry CAP 231 EX3089.053523.796612.8377.25%
34USADean, Ellen Extra EA 300 S3249.113350.206599.3177.09%
35GBRJones, Steve Sukhoi Su 313054.163522.756576.9176.83%
36UKRZaydullin, Azat Sukhoi Su 26M23318.943253.396572.3376.78%
37ITAVoceri, Renzo Mudry CAP 231 EX3099.433469.896569.3276.74%
38RUSPilshikova, Elena Sukhoi Su 263148.053396.726544.7676.46%
39RSAPearce, Zane Sukhoi Su 263148.803321.366470.1675.59%
40FRADelasalle Lesage, Brigitte Mudry CAP 2323078.143386.766464.9075.52%
41ITAFossi, Andrea Mudry CAP 231 EX3094.783362.316457.0875.43%
42RSADavidson, Stu Sukhoi Su 263131.133295.306426.4375.08%
43BRAPenteado, Rodolpho Sukhoi Su 263237.763099.616337.3874.03%
44UKRProlagayev, Sergey Sukhoi Su 26M22944.363387.506331.8673.97%
45GERKress, Dagmar Extra EA 300 L2950.383378.086328.4673.93%
46CZEBiskup, Petr Extra EA 300 S3060.893225.886286.7773.44%
47FINTarma, Petteri Giles G 2003102.583183.786286.3773.44%
48HUNVeres, Zoltan Extra EA 300 S3083.303198.156281.4573.38%
49ITARossini, Ruggero Mudry CAP 231 EX2862.293397.046259.3373.12%
50CZEVávra, Přemysl Extra EA 300 S3140.223102.406242.6372.93%
51GERHofmann, Ludwig Extra EA 300 S2885.993307.876193.8672.36%
52SUIBoschung, Paul Sukhoi Su 313016.913170.026186.9372.28%
53AUSMoon, Tom Extra EA 300 S2957.763222.846180.6072.20%
54GBROnn, Nick Sukhoi Su 312944.923233.566178.4772.18%
55SUIMarmy, Pierre Extra EA 300 S3060.113063.336123.4471.54%
56BRAKovacs, Otavio V Sukhoi Su 262965.783061.506027.2870.41%
57CZEStrebel, Karel Extra EA 300 S2816.793184.136010.9270.22%
58GERPrehn, Heiner Extra EA 300 S3189.252810.435999.6870.09%
59RSACelliers, Peter Sukhoi Su 262875.063100.715975.7869.81%
60GBRBritten, Diana Extra EA 300 S2851.583097.285948.8669.50%
61AUSHart, Steven Mudry CAP 2322599.423336.355935.7769.34%
62SUIde Sybourg, Olivier Yakovlev Yak 553041.312832.245873.5468.62%
63CANBeaule, Lloyd One Design DR-1072917.782784.545702.3266.62%
64GERLiese, Frank Extra EA 300 S2787.872762.505550.3764.84%
65GBRCassidy, Alan Sukhoi Su 312547.142967.865515.0064.43%
66SUIGafner, Peter Extra EA 300 S2955.532550.485506.0164.32%
67ITAPasini, Irene Extra EA 300 S2624.642865.865490.5064.14%
68CANYounger, Gerry Extra EA 300 S3087.022355.575442.5863.58%
69DENWahl, Lennart Giles G 2002598.692832.695431.3863.45%
70AUSPalmer, Bonnie Sukhoi Su 26M22683.022738.875421.8963.34%
71BRAPagliacci Jr, Augusto Sukhoi Su 262394.713007.705402.4163.11%
72HUNSzasz, Alajos Extra EA 300 S2548.182818.435366.6162.69%
73CANCruchley, Pat Extra EA 300 S2274.933035.945310.8662.04%
74GBRCassells, Tomas "Tom" William Sukhoi Su 312486.612811.095297.7061.89%
75BRARichieri, Luiz G Sukhoi Su 262265.432862.965128.3859.91%
76ITACillario, Gian Franco Mudry CAP 231 EX2991.392089.505080.8959.36%
77CANGagne, Randy Pitts S-2S2536.652518.275054.9259.05%
78JPNHiga, Minoru Pitts S-2B2069.401647.223716.6243.42%
79SWEMoheim, Harry Extra EA 300 S1866.64313.502180.1425.47%