Panevezys (7/10/2002 - 7/20/2002)



FAI European Championship / Unlimited / Power
Resultlist:
RankCountryPilotAirplaneQFreeUnknown1Unknown2ScoreO/all %
1ESPAlonso Pardo, RamonEC-HGL Sukhoi Su 313056.264705.963757.583860.1812323.7288.41%
2RUSRakhmanin, SergeiRF00180 Sukhoi Su 31M43079.494656.453764.133803.5112224.1087.69%
3FRADussau, EddyF-GMRG Mudry CAP 2323056.344502.683731.103798.1212031.8986.31%
4RUSChmal, VictorRA00179 Sukhoi Su 312992.224543.653722.563742.4512008.6686.15%
5FRAIvanoff, NicolasF-GXCM Mudry CAP 2322964.464504.353671.443707.8111883.6185.25%
6RUSShpolyanskiy, OlegRF00180 Sukhoi Su 31M42954.524410.393668.273780.8211859.4885.08%
H/CUSAMartin, DavidF-GKDX Mudry CAP 2322957.904498.343607.033725.3611830.7484.87%
7GERSchrodt, KlausD-EJKS Extra EA 330 XS2920.034435.943595.713692.4511724.0984.10%
8LTULapenas, VytautasLY-ASI Sukhoi Su 293058.024666.123322.893632.2111621.2183.37%
9FRADelorme, Jean-MichelF-TGCC Mudry CAP 2322762.054223.083619.083732.8911575.0683.03%
10LTUMarciukaitis, AntanasLY-ASI Sukhoi Su 292917.714374.333446.623605.9411426.8981.97%
11FRARoulet, MatthieuF-GIXY Mudry CAP 2322923.714314.103527.723583.8111425.6381.96%
H/CRUSPopov, VladimirRA00177 Sukhoi Su 26M32957.494430.683603.803357.2711391.7481.72%
12FRAAlajouanine, PascaleF-GRPA Mudry CAP 232 / 332 SC2885.804318.453437.213617.3911373.0581.59%
13GBRCassells, Tomas "Tom" WilliamF-GOTC Mudry CAP 2322788.634284.173510.923559.9411355.0381.46%
14RUSTchekalova, AllaRA00177 Sukhoi Su 26M32865.654291.373452.373595.0111338.7581.34%
15FRANarjoux, LaurentF-TGCC Mudry CAP 2322969.974468.023106.923633.7211208.6680.41%
16GBRWakefield, NickF-GYRO Mudry CAP 2322685.084093.263459.143594.9911147.3979.97%
17RUSKlimovich, ElenaRF00180 Sukhoi Su 31M42987.233859.483572.663567.7910999.9378.91%
18ITADallan, SergioI-SUKO Sukhoi Su 312756.954269.363147.903568.6710985.9278.81%
19RUSMamistov, Mikhail VladimirovichRA00179 Sukhoi Su 313137.923696.033801.793479.9810977.8078.75%
20RUSKrotov, AlexandreRF00180 Sukhoi Su 31M42908.933746.293569.043610.0210925.3578.37%
21FRABreton, SylvieF-TGCA Mudry CAP 2322943.714294.573062.323560.5110917.3978.32%
22SUIMarmy, PierreHB-MSO Sukhoi Su 26M2929.663695.603617.673499.7110812.9877.57%
23RUSLupanova, SvetlanaRA00177 Sukhoi Su 26M32884.284447.872760.273603.3610811.5077.56%
24SUIMüller, BrunoHB-MSS Sukhoi Su 26M22693.124137.923318.823278.4610735.1977.01%
25ITACosta, MaurizioF-GRED Mudry CAP 2322728.364136.153119.443455.7410711.3276.84%
26RUSDrokina, ValentinaRA00179 Sukhoi Su 312748.624064.493389.373228.5110682.3776.63%
27GERHofmann, LudwigF-GKDX Mudry CAP 2322816.024163.723091.663404.3610659.7576.47%
28UKRGorbachenko, VictorUR-CAZ Sukhoi Su 262734.134233.183157.533177.7210568.4375.81%
29ESPMaclean, AlejandroEC-HPV Sukhoi Su 312621.583450.203427.643615.1910493.0375.27%
30LTUIsganaitis, DariusLY-ASI Sukhoi Su 292428.563987.943209.973133.5810331.4974.11%
31LTUJurgionis, PetrasLY-ASI Sukhoi Su 292382.244013.473183.293122.4010319.1674.03%
32ITACorte, ElenaF-GRED Mudry CAP 2322663.723933.922996.093364.3310294.3573.85%
33UKRGradovskyy, VolodymyrUR-CAZ Sukhoi Su 262468.913686.253199.653352.9010238.8073.45%
34GERLenhart, KlausD-EWKL Extra EA 300 L2486.113701.033161.693240.0510102.7772.47%
H/CUSAArmstrong, Robert BF-GJGM Mudry CAP 2322958.433720.872867.523501.2110089.5972.38%
35RUSRadosteva, LarisaRA00179 Sukhoi Su 311670.103954.002556.003515.7810025.7871.92%
36UKRZaydullin, AzatUR-CAZ Sukhoi Su 262807.623089.143310.413438.399837.9470.57%
37SUIGafner, PeterHB-MSS Sukhoi Su 26M22287.013308.403017.143396.929722.4669.75%
38GBROnn, NickG-XXVI Sukhoi Su 26M2833.063479.882756.573421.429657.8769.28%
39FRAMarchesani, JeanneF-GUJM Mudry CAP 2322796.633547.823009.963065.519623.2969.03%
40ESPFantoba, CastorG-XXVI Sukhoi Su 26M2828.794232.642164.323218.389615.3468.98%
41GBRCassidy, AlanF-GYRO Mudry CAP 2322610.193768.932763.042973.159505.1268.19%
42GBRWilliams, O PatrickF-GJGM Mudry CAP 2322639.953413.082727.923236.239377.2467.27%
43ESPPla, SergioEC-HYU Sukhoi Su 26M2430.323663.672881.682749.289294.6366.68%
44SUIFavre, OlivierHB-SBC Mudry CAP 231 EX2916.883082.123327.172775.479184.7665.89%
45UKROdayev, LeonidUR-CAZ Sukhoi Su 262149.623171.533110.272657.048938.8464.12%
46GERBenning, UliF-GOZO Mudry CAP 230 / 2312526.093921.812704.322311.048937.1664.11%
47ITACillario, Gian FrancoF-GGYZ Mudry CAP 2311978.063149.202811.602609.798570.5961.48%
48POLKowalik, RobertSP-KYK Extra EA 300 S2308.123487.601841.542870.638199.7758.82%
49ITAPasini, IreneRA44528 Sukhoi Su 26M2001.123486.582249.432447.998183.9958.71%
50ESPSocias Escudero, JuanF-GTOJ Mudry CAP 2322024.063338.492048.662580.417967.5657.16%
51POLSzufa, MarekSP-KYK Extra EA 300 S2054.211821.501931.152291.326043.9843.36%